My Web Stats

  •  
  •  
2017 MEDALLISTS
A GRADE
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
BEST & FAIREST Brian Fenton
RUNNER-UP Brodie Martin
Brodie was also awarded BEST FINALS PLAYER
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
BEST U21 PLAYER Tyson Schmid
BEST TEAM MAN Trae Rigney
PLAYER's PLAYER James Lawson
COACHES TROPHY Michael Greenwood
RESERVES
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
COACHES TROPHY Mitch Rowett
(Assistant Coach Shawn Ridley)
B&F RUNNER UP Jaxen Ridgway
BEST & FAIREST Dylan Richards
(Coach Mark Turner)
BEST TEAM MAN Clint Mason

UNDER 17.5s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
TRAINER'S TROPHY Jai Ling
BEST & FAIREST Hugh Mason
RUNNER-UP Jiye Hoad
BEST TEAM MAN Lochlen McPherson
COACH Haydn Marles


UNDER 15s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
RUNNER-UP Tyreece O'Loughlin
BEST & FAIREST Ben Schaefer
BEST TEAM MAN Dylan Gibbs
COACH Matt Austin
2016 MEDALLISTS
UNDER 13s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
U13 best player medal recipient Ben Schaefer pictured with coach Sean Thompson
UNDER 15s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
TRAINER'S TROPHY Keiran Purcill
BEST & FAIREST Tom Schaefer
RUNNER-UP Dylan Gubbin
BEST TEAM MAN Robert Hera-Singh
absent
MOST IMPROVED Dylan Gibbs
UNDER 17.5s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
BEST TEAM MAN Jack Thurston
BEST & FAIREST Jiye Hoad
RUNNER-UP Hugh Mason
MOST IMPROVED Lochie McPherson
absent
MOST CONSISTENT Nathan Hartman
TRAINER'S TROPHY Samuel Rigney


RESERVES
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Greg Saddlier
158 votes
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Tim Saddlier
148 votes
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST CONSISTENT
Clint Mason
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
COACH'S TROPHY
Cameron Reid
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST 1st YEAR PLAYER
Tyler Whitehead
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST TEAM MAN
Angas Richardson

A GRADE
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Brian Fenton
288 votes
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Todd McKay
211 votes
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST TEAM MAN
Myles Warmington
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
COACH'S TROPHY
Tyson Schmid
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST IMPROVED
Scott Biddle
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST UNDER 21 PLAYER
Sam Sanders
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
PLAYER'S PLAYER
Todd McKay

2015 MEDALLISTS
UNDER 15
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Hugh Mason
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Tom Lewis
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST TEAM MAN
Kobie Hood
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST IMPROVED
Tom Schaefer

image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
TRAINER'S SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD U15
Henry Turner
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
TRAINER'S SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD U17.5
Riley Mattner
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST CONSISTENT U13
Dylan Gibbs

UNDER 17.5
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Clinton Walker
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Liam Rigney
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST TEAM MAN
George Angas
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST IMPROVED
Hank Trevorrow
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
COACH'S TROPHY
Nathan Hartman
RESERVES
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Tim Saddlier
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Brad Kosch
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST CONSISTENT
Greg Saddlier
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
COACH'S TROPHY
Tim Appelbee
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST FINAL PLAYER
Matt Miller
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST TEAM MAN
Angas Richardson
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
PLAYER'S PLAYER
Dylan VandenBrink

A GRADE
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST & FAIREST
Brian Fenton
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
RUNNER-UP
Todd McKay
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST CONSISTENT
Jake Liston
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
COACH'S TROPHY
Peter Reichert
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
MOST IMPROVED
Rhys Smart
image-517688-P_0382.jpg?1444556848863
BEST UNDER 21 PLAYER
Sam Sanders

2014 MEDALLISTS
UNDER 15s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
MOST IMPROVED Tom Simmons
BEST TEAM MAN Hugh Mason
BEST & FAIREST Tom Lewis
RUNNER-UP Dwayne Shaw
TRAINER'S TROPHY Jack Thurston
UNDER 17.5s
image-164349-14 M 1.JPG?1416358058386
TRAINER'S TROPHY Cameron Reed
MOST IMPROVED George Angas
BEST TEAM MAN Jamie Thompson
BEST & FAIREST Liam Rigney
RUNNER-UP Kane Mason


RESERVES
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST & FAIREST
Justin Biddle
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
RUNNER-UP
Josh Gibbs
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST TEAM MAN
Tim Saddlier
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
MOST CONSISTENT
Dylan VandenBrink
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
COACH'S TROPHY
Anthony Saddlier
A GRADE
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST & FAIREST
Brian Fenton
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
RUNNER-UP
Jake Liston

Jake Liston also won the TROPHY FOR BEST PLAYER UNDER 21
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST UTILITY
Myles Warmington
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST FORWARD
Josh Benbow
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST DEFENDER
Michael Arbon
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
BEST FINALS PLAYER
Dean Rossi
image-164375-PNM5.jpg?1416358684496
COACH'S TROPHY
Keiran Stone